What's new
Steroid Source Talk

Register a free account today to become a member! Once signed in, you'll be able to participate on this site by adding your own topics and posts.

  • Please reset your passwords! We have upgraded our forum software and accounts may require a password reset, please use the following link: https://steroidsourcetalk.cc/index.php?lost-password/

BioPharma Test P 150mg EOD Tren Ace 100mg EOD >3000ng/dL

mackadonian

New member
LV
0
 
Joined
Oct 21, 2022
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
BioPharma@BioPharma
Test Ester RunningPropionate
Weekly Testosterone Dose (mg)450mg
Other Compounds in CycleTren Ace
Weekly Dose Other Compunds (mg)300mg Tren Ace
Weeks Run5
Draw Time from Last Pin36 Hours
Blood Results
Testosterone Reading in ng/dl7727 ng/dl
Testosterone Multiplier>3.00X
Test Capped at 1500?Capped at 1080
Estrogen (E2) Reading pg/mlDo not have results on E2
Liver/Lipids Elevated?ALT High at 44 (5-41 U/L) * AST Normal at 35 (9-50 UL)
 
Last edited:

mackadonian

New member
LV
0
 
Joined
Oct 21, 2022
Messages
4
Reaction score
0
Attachment:16C1CAE6-6A39-4D9E-948E-A7DB967B63E1.png
 

Attachments

  • C832EF6C-E26B-4DD7-AC3C-C8AD5EF210E0.jpeg
    C832EF6C-E26B-4DD7-AC3C-C8AD5EF210E0.jpeg
    458.6 KB · Views: 5
Last edited:
Top